Αρχική σελίδα
Αρχική σελίδα  English Version
  Επικοινωνία
Α.Ε.ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΕ Α.Ε.Κ.-ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΩΝ/ΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Τ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΑΕ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ Π.Α.Ε. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ Α.Ο. ΠΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΓΣ ΠΑΕ ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1927 ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ Γ.Σ. 2005 ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΕ ΦΩΣΤΗΡ ΑΠΟ 2013 ΠΑΕ ΧΑΝΙΑ Α.Ο. ΠΑΕ
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ ΠΑΕ Α.Ε.Π. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 ΠΑΕ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1932 ΠΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΔ/ΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΕ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ 1904 Π ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1926 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΕ ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 ΠΑΕ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΠΑΕ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964  Π.Α.Σ. ΠΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΦΚ ΠΑΕ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΠΑΕ ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΑΕ
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Πρόγραμμα
Πρόγραμμα ΝΕΩΝ
Προκηρύξη Πρωταθλήματος ΝΕΩΝ 2014-2015
Φύλλο Αγώνος
Έκθεση Παρατηρητή
ΟΠΑΠ
Πρωτάθλημα / ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΠΑΠ Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ 2008-09 / 12η αγωνιστική / ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΑΠ - ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΦΣ Π.Α.Ε.

 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΑΠ - ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΦΣ Π.Α.Ε.
 
Γηπεδούχος Φιλοξενούμενος Σκόρ Ημερομηνία / Ώρα
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΑΠ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΦΣ Π.Α.Ε. 1-3 23/11/2008
 
Διαιτητής: ΚΑΡΑΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ Α. 4ος Διαιτητής: ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Α. Επόπτης Α: ΡΙΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Επόπτης B: ΤΣΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ Τ.
 
 
Σύνθεση ομάδων
 

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΑΠ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΦΣ Π.Α.Ε.
 
Αρ.Φαν.ΠοδοσφαριστήςΧρόνος
2ΠΑΝΟΥ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ98
4ΠΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ98
6ΛΕΝΤΖΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ*98
7ΛΑΠΠΑΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ98
10ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ81
15ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ98
16ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ98
18ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑΣ, ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ98
23ΜΟΥΤΑΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ46
25HEINISCH, ANDRE51
27ΚΑΤΑΓΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΣ98
Αρ.Φαν.ΠοδοσφαριστήςΧρόνος
3ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ98
5ΚΑΛΟΚΑΙΡΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ50
6ΜΟΥΜΙΝ, ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ98
7ΜΠΕΛΕΒΩΝΗΣ, ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ*67
9ΖΟΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΣ98
16ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ, ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ98
20ΔΕΝΤΣΑΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ98
32ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ98
33ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ, ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ98
38DELGADO DA CRUZ, FRANCISKO73
89ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ98
 
Αναπληρωματικοί
 
Αρ.Φαν.ΠοδοσφαριστήςΧρόνος
1ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ0
3ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΗΛΙΑΣ0
8ΒΛΑΧΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ17
14ΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ0
22GEORGIEV, ALEKSANDAR52
29ΤΣΙΦΛΙΔΗΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ0
33ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓ.47
Αρ.Φαν.ΠοδοσφαριστήςΧρόνος
4ΦΕΛΕΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ0
8ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΕΣ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ0
10ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ25
11ΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ, ΗΛΙΑΣ0
14ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ31
17ΚΟΜΕΣΙΔΗΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ48
28ΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΗΛΙΑΣ0
 
Αλλαγές
 
ΛεπτόΑντικατασταθείςΑντικαταστάτης
46 ΜΟΥΤΑΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ GEORGIEV, ALEKSANDAR
51 HEINISCH, ANDRE ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓ.
81 ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΛεπτόΑντικατασταθείςΑντικαταστάτης
50 ΚΑΛΟΚΑΙΡΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΜΕΣΙΔΗΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
67 ΜΠΕΛΕΒΩΝΗΣ, ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
73 DELGADO DA CRUZ, FRANCISKO ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
 
Κάρτες
 
ΛεπτόΑρ.Φαν.Ποδοσφαιριστής 
38 27 ΚΑΤΑΓΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ
40 23 ΜΟΥΤΑΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ
41 2 ΠΑΝΟΥ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΛεπτόΑρ.Φαν.Ποδοσφαιριστής 
24 5 ΚΑΛΟΚΑΙΡΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ
70 38 DELGADO DA CRUZ, FRANCISKO ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ
 
Σκόρερ
 
ΛεπτόΑρ.Φαν.ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΕνέργεια
90 4 ΠΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΤ (ΓΚΟΛ)
ΛεπτόΑρ.Φαν.ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΕνέργεια
35 20 ΔΕΝΤΣΑΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΟΥΤ (ΓΚΟΛ)
63 38 DELGADO DA CRUZ, FRANCISKO ΣΟΥΤ (ΓΚΟΛ)
65 9 ΖΟΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΤ (ΓΚΟΛ)
 
« επιστροφή
Football League
Θ Ομάδα B
1ος Όμιλος
1 ΑΕΚ ΠΑΕ 22
2 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 2005 18
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 17
4 ΧΑΝΙΑ Α.Ο. 17
5 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 15
6 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 13
7 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΕ 11
8 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 11
9 ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ ΠΑΕ 7
10 Α.Ο.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΣ 5
11 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 5
12 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 2013 4
13 ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΕ 1
2ος Όμιλος
1 ΛΑΜΙΑ ΠΑΕ 23
2 ΑΕΠ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 ΠΑΕ 22
3 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΕ 16
4 ΑΕΛ Π.Α.Ε. 13
5 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. 10
6 ΠΜΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ 10
7 ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Α. ΠΑΕ 8
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-1926 ΚΑΛΑΜ. 8
9 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤ 7
10 ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΣ ΑΟ 2005 7
11 ΕΘΝ.ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΕ 7
12 ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ 6
13 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 6
αναλυτικά »